Stinson Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 85044
Map
3,628 Sold Properties

3,628 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
AZ >85044 >
Market Insights
4471 E KACHINA Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/25

$495,000

$500,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,119 SqFt

4471 E KACHINA Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by June Palmer of Axen Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12047 S 44TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/26

$451,900

$449,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt

12047 S 44TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Ashley Ahee of The Ave Collective

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5015 E CHEYENNE Drive #31, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/26

$324,500

$329,000

1.4%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,377 SqFt

5015 E CHEYENNE Drive #31, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Jason Strack of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9406 S 47TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/31

$417,000

$435,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt

9406 S 47TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Jennifer Scott of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11449 S IROQUOIS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/35

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,986 SqFt

11449 S IROQUOIS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Annmarie Johnson of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14603 S 41ST Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/26

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

14603 S 41ST Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Erica Decker of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12850 S 50TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/23

$340,000

$359,900

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,063 SqFt

12850 S 50TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Albert Bui of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14613 S 43RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/33

$475,000

$479,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

14613 S 43RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Angela M Cunningham of Schlegel Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5150 E TUNDER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/36

$595,000

$590,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

5150 E TUNDER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Rebecca French Larsen of Diamond King Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3911 E SHANNON Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/83

$650,000

$659,900

1.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,061 SqFt

3911 E SHANNON Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by James D Hansmann of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9426 S 43RD Place, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/29

$482,500

$485,000

0.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,487 SqFt

9426 S 43RD Place, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Evan Spiegel of Desert Valley Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4412 E Hopi St Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/35

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt

4412 E Hopi St Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Stephanie Crain of Mountain Retreat Realty Expert

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4421 E ROCKY SLOPE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/41

$735,000

$700,000

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt

4421 E ROCKY SLOPE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Isabella Crowley of Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12210 S POTOMAC Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/42

$379,000

$390,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

12210 S POTOMAC Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Sandi King of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4414 E DESERT WIND Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/29

$503,500

$515,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,657 SqFt

4414 E DESERT WIND Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Kimberly Healy-Franzetti of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4939 E LAKE POINT Court, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/34

$330,000

$349,000

5.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,206 SqFt

4939 E LAKE POINT Court, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Kim Espinoza of Good Oak Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4558 E McNeil Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/40

$535,000

$544,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

4558 E McNeil Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Stephanie Reynolds of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4722 E AHWATUKEE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/30

$470,000

$480,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt

4722 E AHWATUKEE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Kimberly King of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3931 E NAMBE Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/29

$520,000

$500,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt

3931 E NAMBE Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Mark Hicks of Go Arizona Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12122 S TOMI Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/39

$401,000

$399,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

12122 S TOMI Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Sandi King of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8829 S 51ST Street #3, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/63

$370,000

$378,600

2.3%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,435 SqFt

8829 S 51ST Street #3, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Scott Vacek of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14602 S 47TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/28

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

14602 S 47TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Sabrina Thompson of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15022 S 46TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/15

$500,000

$509,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

15022 S 46TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Brian K. Roberts of MovingAZ Realty, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3861 E SALINAS Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/31

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

3861 E SALINAS Street, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Christina Strack of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 152

explore listings in 85044

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour